Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. maj
18:00
Sædding/G IF (2)
Esbjerg fB
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 321
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Vejen SF
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 314
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj
18:00
Sædding/G IF (2)
Vejen SF
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Esbjerg fB
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Outrup B
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 144
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Andrup IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sønderris SK (1)
Jerne IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Jerne IF
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 107
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Esbjerg fB
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Sædding/G IF (U5)
Sønderris SK (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:15
Spangsbjerg IF
Sædding/G IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Jerne IF
Spangsbjerg IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:30
Andrup IF
Sædding/G IF (U5)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Sædding/G IF
Jerne IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
10:45
Andrup IF
Sønderris SK (1)
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Sædding/G IF (U5)
Spangsbjerg IF
U6 Drenge (2018) 3:3 - 26. maj Pulje 14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj
18:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Andst U&I
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Esbjerg IF 92
U8 Drenge B (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 107
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
10:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Bramming B
U10 Drenge A2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Vejen SF
U11 Drenge C1 (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 319
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Varde IF
U9 Drenge A (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 123
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF (2)
Næsbjerg RUI (1)
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 184
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
10:00
Sædding/G IF
Ølgod IF
U9 Drenge C1 (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 144
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
10:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Esbjerg fB
U10 Drenge A2 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 166
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Ribe BK (1)
U11 Drenge B (2013) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 314
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Tarp B
U10 Drenge B (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 174
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF
Esbjerg fB
U9 Drenge B (2015) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 131
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun
18:00
Sædding/G IF (1)
Ribe BK
U10 Drenge C1 (2014) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 185
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
11:00
Sædding/G IF
Tønder SF
U10 Drenge A1 (14) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 25
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun
17:30
Sædding/G IF
Helle FC
U8 Drenge C1 (2016) 5:5 - Forår 2024 Pulje 111
|